Last result

  • Sun 18 Oct 2026

    FC de Castelmoron-sur-LotFC de Castelmoron-sur-Lot81Union Sportive Villeréalaise FootballVillereal Seniors

    League

League table

PosClubPWDLGFGAPts
1AS Miramont-Lavergne 243011589
2FC Biassais4301939
3Réveil Sportif Saint-Sernin43011389
4US Gontaud 243011279
5FC de Castelmoron-sur-Lot42111687
6Avenir Caumont-Fourques42111387
7Monflanquin FC 242029106
8US Virazeil-Puymiclan 24112994
9US Bazeillaise41128104
10ASSA Pays du Dropt 2410311123
11FC Casteljaloux 241037213
12Villereal Seniors40044220

Villereal Seniors are in an entente with Cancon.

Source: Ligues de Foot · Updated October 21, 2026 1:06 am

Previous results

  • Sat 3 Oct 2026

    Villereal SeniorsUnion Sportive Villeréalaise Football24Réveil Sportif Saint-SerninRéveil Sportif Saint-Sernin

    League

  • Sun 20 Sep 2026

    Monflanquin FC 2Monflanquin FC 251Union Sportive Villeréalaise FootballVillereal Seniors

    League

  • Sat 5 Sep 2026

    Villereal SeniorsUnion Sportive Villeréalaise Football05FC BiassaisFC Biassais

    League